1st Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • fly

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Keinaja Alexander, Ryan Fritz, Emily Gomez, Mackenzie Gray, Noah Hall, Christine Hires, Addyson Hornak, Mason Kraichely, Emerson Martinez, Karrigan Mayberry, Kylah McAndrew, Johnathon Nihart, Cecilia Olock, Jotella Opokwu, Selena Risso, Fajr Steed, Jack Thompson, Savannah VanHorn.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Logan Albright, Yana Alderfer, Robert Appel, Samir Benoit, Lacey Boggetta, Liam Brennan, Lily Brown, Carter Burg, Ethan Chambers, Danielle Clement, Julie Colaiezzi, Justin Coons, Rylie Crawford, Faith Derstine, Christopher Garcia, Jake Gondos, Anthony Guardiani, Mariah Hague, Evania Hatley, Paige Janusek, Joseph Killen, Ava Leaman, Braylin Lewis, Victoria LoTufo, Jacob Love, Aaron Marinari, Noah Martz, Dylan Nold, Shane OHanlon, Jake Palladino, Vivian Phillips, Cheynimar Rivera-Velez, Michael Rosado, Jonathan Spadt, Zachary Strunk, Samantha Tenesaca, Cameron Waller, Cole Williams, Sara Yost.

     

     

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Spencer Brice, Olivia Chapman, Eden Clancy, Paige Cooper, Alexis Cybart, Gabriella DAmico, Rayannah Dukes, Rylie Eisenhard, Chinecherem Ewuzie, Lacey Hess, Johnice Hill, Owen Hornak, Darien Horton, Lauren Houk, Dominick Imperial, Shauna Kerlin, Alexis Kummerer, An Le, Jerome Lelina, Wynter Liebel, Elsa Lucas, Andrew Lynyak, Tobias Mann, Caysen McAndrew, Kimberly McMorrow, Anthony Monroe, Juliana O'Brien, Hayden Pysher, Ava Reicher, Ezekiel Sheard, Emily Shoemaker, Margaret Tecce, Tanner Trump, Gabriella Valerio, Lucille Wilson, Delana Yoder.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Andrew Alessi, Makaiya Bellamy, Bo Brendlinger, Desarae Buzby, Mairen Campbell, Yeboa-Ackah Cobbold, Bryan Cogliano, Brayden Comstock, Addison Crist, Rylee Daywalt, Declan Donnelly, Olivia Eckman, Marlee Farrell, Carlton Felix, John Fink, Amir Fuller, Tyree Hargrave, Haley Harner, Ava Hartzell, Chase Hawthorne, Quinn Hill, Layla Hine, Dante Hunter, Joseph Kawczynski, William Kuehler, Brenden Latshaw, Giovanni Mariscal, Austin Matthews, Charles Matz, Mason McClellan, Ryan McClellan, London Meeker, Amaya Mitchell, Thomas Niarhos, Amor Nixon, Beckett Noll, Joseph Oberholtzer, Gabrielle Palmer, Jayden Perry, Elizabeth Phillips, Kelsey Renner, Brooke Robinson, Gregory Rosenberger, Kaelee Salata-Warrick, Alexander Saylor, Paul Schaller, Owen Smith, Hannah Somma, Avery Steube, Isabella Tillman, Luke Tyson, Caden VanThorn, James Vergara, Elizabeth Vishio, Alexander Yeager.

     

     

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Parker Ball, Caleb Blauvelt, Jodi Butler, Kaylee Capinski, Elise Clement, Maguire Colfer, Andrew Confino, Leah Coppa, Allison Filak, Jacob Hartley, Ella Hawthorne, Jenna Kehl, Abigail Keller, Han Kim, Vivian Kyler, Hailey Marks, Jaclyn McPhillimey, Joshua Migdal, Bryan Nihart, Delilah Nugent, Ashley Palma, Ella Parker, Tyler Petri, Sophia Reinhart, Owen Rivera, Hannah Romberger, Caitlin Schatz, Julien Scheetz, Joshua Schott, Clayton Shoffner, Jocelyn Sichort, Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea, Rylie Strunk, Elleana Thomas, Colby Thorum, Daniel VanHorn, Grace Weikel, Josie Wyatt, Gabrielle Yerger.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Gabriella Artim, Anika Bou, Qari Brame, Jimmer Burbank, Samaiya Chinn, John-Emmanuel Cobbold, Nathan Cole, Robert Cutler, Leif Eckenrode, Teresa Gonzalez, Zoe Grubbs, Isabella Gurner, Kaydence Hevalow, Brandon Hull, Melanie Kehl, Gavin Kerlin, Madelyn Kinzel, Molly Knox, Adison Kovach, Brynne Lang, Natalie Latimer, Angel Lin, Christian Martin, Alyssa Matarese, Cassidy McCalvin, Fintan McKiernan, Ava McKinney, Dillan Meeker, Madelyn Miller, Sophie Mohn, Malaya Murray, Alesandro Ojeda, Dinarah Olivier, Anya Olock, Liam Osley, Dominic Pennisi, Megan Peters, Wesley Piazza, Makayla Price, Julia Prindle, Elizabeth Reitmeyer, Colbie Richard, Jariah Robinson, Reagan Roeder, Gianna Rytel, Rylee Schaeffer, Zoe Showers, Lucille Sicher-McGinley, Sinaly Sidibe, Genevieve Sullenberger, Promize Underwood, Leah Weller, Chase Wiley, Charles Wisler, Levi Wolfgang.

2nd Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL Quarter 2 Honor Roll

     

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Landon Conrad, Erica Dickey, Michael Kawczynski, Megan Neeson, Justin Strichik, Joshua Valvano.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Kylie Artis, Kyra Barlow, Kaylee Becker, Gabriel Belfiore, Angelica Bou, Qiyaamah Brame, Evyn Brogley, Layani Brown, Jessica Carroll, Dana Clancy, Lexie Cover, Taylor Dargan, Franchesca Delay, Riley Delp, Alexa Dinnocenti, Mikayla Eckman, Taylor Fiorini, Ashlyn Freese, Adaline Fulmer-Sicher, Madison Gibney, Sydney Giersdorf, Tia Gilbert, Nathan Gillin, Sophia Goldberg, Mason Harley, Jessica Hartley, Lauren Hill, Corinne Hudock, Isabella Kerlin, Kiefer Lanius, Liam Lapic, Sophie Lapic, Neil Larson, Suzanne Liptak, Nicole Lockey, Kathryn Lynyak, Alina Mapp, Arya Mapp, Kayvonna McCulley, Justin McMorrow, Samantha Mohollen, Makenna Parker, Dustin Penot, Jason Peters, Kayla Petri, Damien Poloway, Bailey Pysher, Katharine Raggazino, Jessalyn Ringstaff, Emelia Schwulst, Ella Smith, Ryan Smith, Robbie Stout, Illyana Stralkowski, Katelyn Stutz, Quinn Sullivan, Emersyn Thomas, Brianna Thorum, Evan Thorum, Emily Wallace-Sutton, Matthew Walmsley, Makaila Warrick, Alyssa Wescoat, Gabrielle Williams, Tiarak Williams, Jacob Wolfgang, Charissa Yerger, Nevaeh Young. 

     

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Logan Albright, Angelina Bechtel, Rosalyn Bortner, Julie Colaiezzi, Faith Derstine, Emily Gomez, Mackenzie Gray, Charles Greco, Christine Hires, Paige Janusek, Joseph Killen, Mason Kraichely, Giuliana Langton, Victoria LoTufo, Karrigan Mayberry, Kylah McAndrew, Johnathon Nihart, Cecilia Olock, Harllen Orofino, Lauren Panco, Vivian Phillips, Jonathan Spadt, Zachary Strunk, Jack Thompson, Sara Yost.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Yana Alderfer, Keinaja Alexander, Abigail Baker, Lacey Boggetta, Thomas Boyce, Liam Brennan, Lily Brown, Carter Burg, Ethan Chambers, Sierra Claflin, Lillianna Clifton, Justin Coons, Rylie Crawford, Grayson Detrich, Tessa Dorris, Bryson Ellis, Avelyn Engleman, Jacob Frederick, Gabriel Fuentes, Christopher Garcia, Jake Gondos, Emma Gonzalez, Abigael Gosha, Kylee Grossmiller, Anthony Guardiani, Mariah Hague, Noah Hall, Keira Harshaw, Cierra Hesse, Addyson Hornak, Jade Kazmierczak, Kaiden Kelley, Adriana Kennedy, Gavin Knox, Kyaire Leslie, Braylin Lewis, Jacob Love, Memphis Malick, Julius Marshall, Isaac Martin, Noah Martz, Isaiah Masimore, Payton McBride, Brandon McGinley, Elizabeth Mintzer, Dylan Nold, Grace Novitski, Yahfet Olea, Ryleigh ONeil, Jotella Opokwu, Jake Palladino, Paige Petersen, Thomas Raimondi, Delaney Rice, Selena Risso, Jacob Rowe, Thomas Sambrick, Justin Schon, Mason Simone, Alexander Sotomayor, Cole Strunk, Jaina Strunk, Darrin Thaxton, Joseph Touchton, Tyler Trexler, Alexis Tripler, George Udegbunam, Antoni Uyu, Savannah VanHorn, Lauren Vaughan, Thomas Walker, Meghan Walsh, Ashlyn Weniger, Tanayiah Williams, Matthew Yankowski, David Zhang. 

     

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Fabrizio Arteaga, Gracie Artim, Landon Bartosiewicz, Spencer Brice, Mairen Campbell, Eden Clancy, Gabriella DAmico, Rayannah Dukes, Chinecherem Ewuzie, Marlee Farrell, Darius Hairston, Haley Harner, Ava Hartzell, Chase Hawthorne, Owen Hornak, Lauren Houk, Dominick Imperial, Joseph Kawczynski, Shauna Kerlin, Brenden Latshaw, An Le, Lauren Loux, Elsa Lucas, Andrew Lynyak, Riley Martinez, Charles Matz, Caysen McAndrew, Ryan McClellan, London Meeker, Amor Nixon, Gabrielle Palmer, Lindsay Palmer, Hayden Pysher, Kelsey Renner, Soleil Scruggs, Emily Shoemaker, Natalie Shovelton, Dora Siaway, Hannah Somma, Fajr Steed, Avery Steube, Margaret Tecce, Isabella Tillman, Luke Tyson, Gianna Valvano, Caden VanThorn, Elizabeth Vishio, Jackson Wescoat, Lucille Wilson, Delana Yoder.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONOR ROLL

     

    Andrew Alessi, Caleb Benoit, Michael Boccella, Ethan Bortner, Bo Brendlinger, Connor Byrd, Alvin Castillo, Arabella Castro, Ella Catanzaro, Olivia Chapman, Bryan Cogliano, Brayden Comstock, Paige Cooper, Alexis Cybart, Rylee Daywalt, Carter Deshong, Mikhi Durham-Dargan, Rylie Eisenhard, Blake Eisenhower, Cole Engleman, Averie Faison, Ava Fazekas, John Fink, David Froman, Amir Fuller, Joshua Gehman, Tyler Gordon, Essence Green, Mackenzie Hague, Tyree Hargrave, Lacey Hess, Johnice Hill, Quinn Hill, Layla Hine, Brayden Hires, Darien Horton, Mackenzie Johnson, Mckenzie Kelly, Bryce Kemps, Elizabeth Kucera, Alexis Kummerer, Jerome Lelina, Joseph Levengood, Wynter Liebel, Aidan Luckett, Hassani Mahjoubi, Tobias Mann, Carson Mathias, Austin Matthews, Finn McAllister, Mason McClellan, Kimberly McMorrow, Makayla Miller, Jocelyn Milone, Amaya Mitchell, Anthony Monroe, Thomas Niarhos, Beckett Noll, Cynia Nykole, Joseph Oberholtzer, Caitlin OBrien, Lucas Owad, Emily Paulhamus, Luca Pennisi, Elizabeth Phillips, Brianna Pittman, Ava Reicher, Daniel Riddick, Brooke Robinson, Gregory Rosenberger, Hannah Sachs, Jaida Saviour-Harrell, Adam Schwulst, Ezekiel Sheard, William Shoemaker, Zayas Soto, Hannah Stephen, Luke Stofflet, Chase Stohr, Natalie Strichik, Genevieve Sullenberger, Finlay Tabor, Lucas Tadrzynski, McKenzie Thees, Tanner Trump, Gabriella Valerio, Karla Vazquez, James Vergara, Kamryn Wanner, Olivia Warrick, Alexander Yeager, Jaxon Yoder.

     

     

3rd Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL

    Quarter 3 Honor Roll 

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Cameron Burruss, Ethan Chambers, Julie Colaiezzi, Ryan Fritz, Mackenzie Gray, Mason Kraichely, Jacob Love, Aaron Marinari, Karrigan Mayberry, Kylah McAndrew, Johnathon Nihart, Cecilia Olock, Jotella Opokwu, Jake Palladino, Selena Risso, Alexander Sotomayor, Jack Thompson, Savannah VanHorn.

    GRADE 8 – HONORS

    Logan Albright, Yana Alderfer, Keinaja Alexander, Abigail Baker, Samir Benoit, Rosalyn Bortner, Liam Brennan, Carter Burg, Kareema Butler, Sierra Claflin, Justin Coons, Rylie Crawford, Faith Derstine, Odin Eckenrode, Christopher Garcia, Emily Gomez, Jake Gondos, Emma Gonzalez, Charles Greco, Anthony Guardiani, Noah Hall, Austin Hartz, Evania Hatley, Christine Hires, Addyson Hornak, Paige Janusek, Kaiden Kelley, Joseph Killen, Giuliana Langton, Victoria LoTufo, Emerson Martinez, Noah Martz, Isaiah Masimore, Brandon McGinley, Owen Mountz, Lauren Panco, Vivian Phillips, Cheynimar Rivera-Velez, Michael Rosado, Jonathan Spadt, Jaina Strunk, Samantha Tenesaca, Tyler Trexler, Lauren Vaughan, Meghan Walsh, Cole Williams.

    GRADE 7 - DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Spencer Brice, Brayden Comstock, Paige Cooper, Alexis Cybart, Chinecherem Ewuzie, Marlee Farrell, Haley Harner, Chase Hawthorne, Lacey Hess, Quinn Hill, Owen Hornak, Darien Horton, Dominick Imperial, Shauna Kerlin, An Le, Wynter Liebel, Elsa Lucas, Andrew Lynyak, London Meeker, Juliana O'Brien, Hayden Pysher, Ava Reicher, Ezekiel Sheard, Margaret Tecce, Isabella Tillman, Elizabeth Vishio, Delana Yoder.

    GRADE 7 – HONORS

    Makaiya Bellamy, Ariana Bland, Nicho Boyer, Bo Brendlinger, Desarae Buzby, Mairen Campbell, Arabella Castro, Eden Clancy, Bryan Cogliano, Elisa Colon, Gabriella DAmico, Declan Donnelly, Rayannah Dukes, Mikhi Durham-Dargan, Olivia Eckman, Ava Fazekas, John Fink, David Froman, Amir Fuller, Brady Funk, Giada Gadd, Tyree Hargrave, Ava Hartzell, Johnice Hill, Lauren Houk, Dante Hunter, Joseph Kawczynski, William Kuehler, Alexis Kummerer, Brenden Latshaw, Jerome Lelina, Tobias Mann, Helen Marks, Riley Martinez, Charles Matz, Caysen McAndrew, Mason McClellan, Ryan McClellan, Kimberly McMorrow, Amaya Mitchell, Thomas Niarhos, Amor Nixon, Beckett Noll, Joseph Oberholtzer, Gabrielle Palmer, Shreya Patel, Kelsey Renner, Brooke Robinson, Gregory Rosenberger, Alexander Saylor, Natalie Shovelton, Hannah Somma, Avery Steube, Chase Stohr, Tanner Trump, Luke Tyson, Gabriella Valerio, Lucille Wilson.

    POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL

    Quarter 3 Honor Roll For Release 4/21/2021

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Caleb Blauvelt, Anika Bou, Jodi Butler, Kaylee Capinski, Elise Clement, Maguire Colfer, Leah Coppa, Allison Filak, Nathan Freas, Isabella Gurner, Jacob Hartley, Ella Hawthorne, Brandon Hull, Jenna Kehl, Abigail Keller, Han Kim, Madelyn Kinzel, Molly Knox, Adison Kovach, Vivian Kyler, Angel Lin, Hailey Marks, Jaclyn McPhillimey, Joshua Migdal, Bryan Nihart, Ashley Palma, Ella Parker, Tyler Petri, Julia Prindle, Sophia Reinhart, Owen Rivera, Reagan Roeder, Hannah Romberger, Gianna Rytel, Caitlin Schatz, Joshua Schott, Zoe Showers, Jocelyn Sichort, Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea, Colby Thorum, Daniel VanHorn, Grace Weikel, Chase Wiley, Charles Wisler, Josie Wyatt.

    GRADE 6 – HONORS

    Parker Ball, Aubrey Brazie, Jimmer Burbank, Samaiya Chinn, Gabriella Clayton, Andrew Confino, Robert Cutler, Leif Eckenrode, Teresa Gonzalez, Zoe Grubbs, Lucas Krause, Brynne Lang, Natalie Latimer, Yahira Machado, Alyssa Matarese, Ava Matrone, Fintan McKiernan, Torren McVey, Dillan Meeker, Madelyn Miller, Sophie Mohn, Unique Moye, Delilah Nugent, Lily O'Brien, Cayden Ohler, Alesandro Ojeda, Anya Olock, Wesley Piazza, Makayla Price, Elizabeth Reitmeyer, Amelia Rice, Jariah Robinson, Rylee Schaeffer, Julien Scheetz, Clayton Shoffner, Lucille Sicher-McGinley, Sinaly Sidibe, Rylie Strunk, Genevieve Sullenberger, Elleana Thomas, Natalia Vendetta, Leah Weller, Levi Wolfgang, Gabrielle Yerger.

4th Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Julie Colaiezzi,  Justin Coons,  Mackenzie Gray,  Addyson Hornak,  Mason Kraichely,  Jacob Love,  Aaron Marinari,  Emerson Martinez,  Noah Martz,  Karrigan Mayberry,  Kylah McAndrew,  Johnathon Nihart,  Cecilia Olock,  Jotella Opokwu,  Jake Palladino,  Selena Risso,  Michael Rosado,  Jack Thompson,  Savannah VanHorn.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONORS

     

    Logan Albright,  Keinaja Alexander,  Alexandra Arcilla,  Andrew Baumgardner,  Lacey Boggetta,  Carter Burg,  Angel Carter,  Lily Cerrito,  Ethan Chambers,  Sierra Claflin,  Rylie Crawford,  Faith Derstine,  Ryan Fritz,  Christopher Garcia,  Emily Gomez,  Jake Gondos,  Emma Gonzalez,  Anthony Guardiani,  Noah Hall,  Austin Hartz,  Evania Hatley,  Christine Hires,  Samirah Jettel,  Kaiden Kelley,  Taydem Kelly,  Joseph Killen,  Giuliana Langton,  Ava Leaman,  Braylin Lewis,  Brandon McGinley,  Velasquez Mejia,  Owen Mountz,  Paige Petersen,  Vivian Phillips,  Cheynimar Rivera-Velez,  Mykala Shupard,  Sean Shurelds,  Alexander Sotomayor,  Jonathan Spadt,  Cole Strunk,  Jaina Strunk,  Samantha Tenesaca,  Joseph Touchton,  Thomas Walker,  Cameron Waller,  Ashlyn Weniger,  Cole Williams



    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Fabrizio Arteaga,  Spencer Brice,  Mairen Campbell,  Brayden Comstock,  Paige Cooper,  Gabriella DAmico,  Rylie Eisenhard,  Chinecherem Ewuzie,  Ava Fazekas,  John Fink,  Haley Harner,  Ava Hartzell,  Chase Hawthorne,  Lacey Hess,  Quinn Hill,  Owen Hornak,  Darien Horton,  Shauna Kerlin,  Brenden Latshaw,  An Le,  Jerome Lelina,  Wynter Liebel,  Elsa Lucas,  Andrew Lynyak,  Kimberly McMorrow,  Amor Nixon,  Hayden Pysher,  Ava Reicher,  Kelsey Renner,  Gregory Rosenberger,  Natalie Shovelton,  Avery Steube,  Margaret Tecce,  Isabella Tillman,  Tanner Trump,  Elizabeth Vishio,  Delana Yoder.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONORS

     

    Syncere Allen,  Dalton Batzel,  Alvin Castillo,  Ella Catanzaro,  Eden Clancy,  Bryan Cogliano,  Alexis Cybart,  Jason Davis,  Carter Deshong,  Declan Donnelly,  Rayannah Dukes,  Olivia Eckman,  Marlee Farrell,  Brady Funk,  Joshua Gehman,  Darius Hairston,  Johnice Hill,  Lauren Houk,  Dante Hunter,  Dominick Imperial,  Joseph Kawczynski,  Elizabeth Kucera,  Alexis Kummerer,  Riley Martinez,  Austin Matthews,  Charles Matz,  Caysen McAndrew,  Mason McClellan,  London Meeker,  Thomas Niarhos,  Beckett Noll,  Juliana O'Brien,  Joseph Oberholtzer,  Gabrielle Palmer,  Lindsay Palmer,  Jayden Perry,  Elizabeth Phillips,  Brooke Robinson,  Sean Sally,  Adam Schwulst,  Ezekiel Sheard,  Chase Stohr,  Lucas Tadrzynski,  McKenzie Thees,  Caden VanThorn,  Jackson Wescoat,  Lucille Wilson,  Zachery Woolston.



    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Caleb Blauvelt,  Anika Bou,  Jodi Butler,  Kaylee Capinski,  Gabriella Clayton,  Elise Clement,  Maguire Colfer,  Andrew Confino,  Leah Coppa,  Allison Filak,  Nathan Freas,  Teresa Gonzalez,  Zoe Grubbs,  Jacob Hartley,  Ella Hawthorne,  Brandon Hull,  Jenna Kehl,  Han Kim,  Madelyn Kinzel,  Vivian Kyler,  Angel Lin,  Hailey Marks,  Jaclyn McPhillimey,  Joshua Migdal,  Madelyn Miller,  Bryan Nihart,  Delilah Nugent,  Lily O'Brien,  Anya Olock,  Ella Parker,  Megan Peters,  Tyler Petri,  Julia Prindle,  Sophia Reinhart,  Owen Rivera,  Jariah Robinson,  Reagan Roeder,  Hannah Romberger,  Gianna Rytel,  Caitlin Schatz,  Joshua Schott,  Clayton Shoffner,  Zoe Showers,  Jocelyn Sichort,  Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea,  Elleana Thomas,  Colby Thorum,  Daniel VanHorn,  Grace Weikel,  Chase Wiley,  Levi Wolfgang,  Josie Wyatt.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONORS

     

    Brett Agudio,  Philip Barrow,  Qari Brame,  Jimmer Burbank,  Samaiya Chinn,  John-Emmanuel Cobbold,  Leif Eckenrode,  Gillian Gray,  Isabella Gurner,  Emery Hammond,  Jawad Haque,  Elouise Hill,  Avery Keeling,  Abigail Keller,  Molly Knox,  Adison Kovach,  Lucas Krause,  Natalie Latimer,  Jaiden Lee,  Yahira Machado,  Alyssa Matarese,  Sophie Mohn,  Malaya Murray,  Fallyn Norwood,  Cayden Ohler,  Alesandro Ojeda,  Alayah Palacio,  Luke Palladino,  Ashley Palma,  Dominic Pennisi,  Wesley Piazza,  Makayla Price,  Elizabeth Reitmeyer,  Amelia Rice,  Colbie Richard,  Rylee Schaeffer,  Julien Scheetz,  Lucille Sicher-McGinley,  Sinaly Sidibe,  Rylie Strunk,  Genevieve Sullenberger,  Natalia Vendetta,  Leah Weller,  Charles Wisler,  Gabrielle Yerger.