4th Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    Quarter 4 Honor Roll
    For release June 16, 2022

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Mairen Campbell, Darius Hairston, Quinn Hill, Owen Hornak, Joseph Kawczynski,
    Austin Matthews, Jocelyn Milone, Margaret Tecce, Gianna Valvano.


    GRADE 8 – HONORS

    Giovanni Arteaga Fabrizio, Spencer Brice, Olivia Chapman, Eden Clancy, Brayden Comstock,
    Andre Cook, Alexis Cybart, Gabriella DAmico, Rayannah Dukes, Ta'Kyia Dunson,
    Chinecherem Ewuzie, Averie Faison, John Fink, Essence Green, Mackenzie Hague, Ava Hartzell,
    Bryan Hernandez-Zuniga, Lacey Hess, Shauna Kerlin, Alexis Kummerer, Brenden Latshaw, An Le,
    Jerome Lelina, Wynter Liebel, Elsa Lucas, Andrew Lynyak, Charles Matz, Finn McAllister,
    Ryan McClellan, Thomas Niarhos, Amor Nixon, Beckett Noll, Lindsay Palmer, Espana Perez,
    Ryan Perfidio, Emily Pomroy-Fox, Ava Reicher, Kelsey Renner, Brooke Robinson,
    Gregory Rosenberger, Jaida Saviour-Harrell, Adam Schwulst, Ezekiel Sheard, Natalie Shovelton,
    Benjamin Stango, Finlay Tabor, Cobain Taylor, Brayden Thompson, Isabella Tillman,
    Tanner Trump, James Vergara, Lucille Wilson.

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Elise Clement, Maguire Colfer, Leah Coppa, Alicia Cranford, Allison Filak, Teresa Gonzalez,
    Zoe Grubbs, Kaydence Hevalow, Melanie Kehl, Abigail Keller, Han Kim, Madelyn Kinzel,
    Vivian Kyler, Brynne Lang, Jaiden Lee, Jordin Longaker, Hailey Marks, Alyssa Matarese,
    Jaclyn McPhillimey, Madelyn Miller, Bryan Nihart, Sophia Reinhart, Owen Rivera, Reagan Roeder,
    Caitlin Schatz, Lucille Sicher-McGinley, Jocelyn Sichort, Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea,
    Elleana Thomas, Colby Thorum, Rain Timinski, Daniel VanHorn, Grace Weikel, Chase Wiley,
    Levi Wolfgang, Josie Wyatt, Gabrielle Yerger.


    GRADE 7 – HONORS

    Parker Ball, Philip Barrow, Brooklyn Baum, Alexis Beale, Jesse Becker, Caleb Blauvelt,
    Anika Bou, Qari Brame, Aaliyah Bramwell, Jodi Butler, Samaiya Chinn, John-Emmanuel Cobbold,
    Andrew Confino, Leif Eckenrode, Ava Fabian, Ray Gray, Emery Hammond, Jazlynn Harper,
    Jacob Hartley, Ella Hawthorne, Brandon Hull, Ariana Jackson, Londyn Jerry,
    Laila Jones-Barefield, Avery Keeling, Jenna Kehl, Gavin Kerlin, Molly Knox, Angel Lin, Dominic Magazino,
    Liam Magnuson, Fintan McKiernan, Torren McVey, Dillan Meeker, Joshua Migdal,
    Sophie Mohn, Malaya Murray, Delilah Nugent, Lily O'Brien, Cayden Ohler, Alesandro Ojeda,
    Anya Olock, Luke Palladino, Ashley Palma, Ella Parker, Dominic Pennisi, Tyler Petri, Wesley Piazza,
    Julia Prindle, Douglas Raggazino, Elizabeth Reitmeyer, Colbie Richard, Noah Ritter,
    Cintron Rivera, Hannah Romberger, Joshua Schott, Elijah Sclafford, Clayton Shoffner, Zoe Showers,
    Sinaly Sidibe, Rylie Strunk, Genevieve Sullenberger, Lamiyah Watson, Shane Weil,
    Charles Wisler, Laura Zarp.

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

    Gwyneth Campbell, Logan Christman, Sophie Colloton, Ella Cook, Nolan Coons,
    Addison Creciun, Sophia Dang, Thelia Dellaquila, Madison Diehl, Elena DiMarzio, Nickolas Farrell,
    Morgan Fink, Gabriel Fleishman, Elias Fox, Kendra Freas, Nicholas Fritzen, Juni Gerber,
    Morgan Gray, Addison Harman, Ella Hively, Jacob Kinzel, Arabella Kushner, Nolan Lamperti,
    Kyra Lang, CaeLyn Liebel, Anna Lin, Addisyn McHugh, Colton Milone, Mekhi Mitchell,
    Alexandra Moon, Keira O'Brien, Mallory Oister, Alger Oliver, Evan Pettine, Jarel Phinnessee,
    Stella Pinkos, Jameson Riley, Nicholas Rowe, Fiona Sanft, Kareen Srour, Kasin Steinmetz,
    Lucas Stetler, Brianna Thornton, Dylan Toner, Sadie Troutman, Bramer Van, Ayania Warrick,
    Gianna Winterbottom, Zoe Yeboah.


    GRADE 6 – HONORS

    Engy Ali, Arianna Arena, Evelyn Bortner, Faith Bowers, Raelynn Boyd, Brennan Bradley,
    Jade Brewer-Rush, Gavin Burfield, Dominick Cavello, Celia Colloton, Kitt Comstock, Gavin Coons,
    Armando Cruz, Gianna Dattilo, Larosa Del, Amelia Detrich, Michael Fox, Alexa Foyle,
    Arianna Gonzalez, Edier Gonzalez, Nayalis Gonzalez, Gabriella Groff, Keegan Hartzell,
    Christopher Houk, Maura Hysore, Vivian Jamison, Layla Jelbaoui, Wassim Jelbaoui, Zohara Kakar,
    Carter Keeney, Aidan Kistenmacher, Anthony Kummerling, Liam Langton, Jacob Larroy, James Lewis,
    Rayna Maguire, Eliana Marosek, Henry McConnell, Hailee Mills, Lola Milner,
    McKenzie Monaghan, Izaiah Moreira-Gonzalez, Saniya Newton, Maddox O'Shields, Kennedi Peterson,
    Skylar Pysher, Elijah Rittenhouse, Kennedy Roeder, Caydin Romain, Lillian Saing-Hauck,
    Gabriel Schramm, Ella Seasholtz, Lyla Seiler, Lathan Sharpe, Raphael Sheppard,
    Sophia Singleton, Cassandra Smith, Abigail Stetler, Mary Swavely, Lorelei Thomas,
    Gabrielle Tolentino, Olivia Unger, Kitana Velarde, Anh Vo, Madelyn Wages, Alvin Washington,
    Sofia Watson, Samaya Weightman, Moore Wells, Drahcir Wills, Andrew Zuniga-Castro.

     

     

3rd Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Kaitlin Frame,  Mackenzie Hague,  Quinn Hill,  Owen Hornak,  Joseph Kawczynski,  Wynter Liebel,  Elsa Lucas,  Jocelyn Milone,  Ryan Perfidio,  Isabella Tillman.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONORS

     

    Giovanni Fabrizio Arteaga,  Makaiya Bellamy,  Spencer Brice,  Mairen Campbell,  Arabella Castro,  Ella Catanzaro,  Brayden Comstock,  Alexis Cybart,  Gabriella DAmico,  Rylee Daywalt,  Rayannah Dukes,  Ta'Kyia Dunson,  Rylie Eisenhard,  Chinecherem Ewuzie,  John Fink,  Raniyah Frye,  Essence Green,  Darius Hairston,  Tyree Hargrave,  Haley Harner,  Ava Hartzell,  Bryan Hernandez-Zuniga,  Lacey Hess,  Darien Horton,  Lauren Houk,  Bryce Kemps,  Shauna Kerlin,  Alexis Kummerer,  Paige LaBombard,  Brenden Latshaw,  An Le,  Jerome Lelina,  Andrew Lynyak,  Austin Matthews,  Charles Matz,  Finn McAllister,  London Meeker,  Beckett Noll,  Gabrielle Palmer,  Lindsay Palmer,  Adaya Petty,  Elizabeth Phillips,  Hayden Pysher,  Kelsey Renner,  Brooke Robinson,  Gregory Rosenberger,  Jaida Saviour-Harrell,  Ezekiel Sheard,  Emily Shoemaker,  Natalie Shovelton,  Margaret Tecce,  Tanner Trump,  Gianna Valvano,  James Vergara,  Elizabeth Vishio,  Lucille Wilson,  Cori Worrells.

     

     

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Anika Bou,  Jodi Butler,  Elise Clement,  Maguire Colfer,  Leah Coppa,  Kaydence Hevalow,  Melanie Kehl,  Abigail Keller,  Han Kim,  Vivian Kyler,  Jordin Longaker,  Dominic Magazino,  Hailey Marks,  Malaya Murray,  Bryan Nihart,  Cayden Ohler,  Sophia Reinhart,  Owen Rivera,  Reagan Roeder,  Caitlin Schatz,  Clayton Shoffner,  Zoe Showers,  Colby Thorum,  Rain Timinski,  Daniel VanHorn,  Chase Wiley,  Josie Wyatt,  Gabrielle Yerger.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONORS

     

    Gemma Acker,  Malak Ahmed,  Parker Ball,  Philip Barrow,  Brooklyn Baum,  Alexis Beale,  Caleb Blauvelt,  Imani Brinson,  Kaylee Capinski,  Samaiya Chinn,  Andrew Confino,  Alicia Cranford,  Leif Eckenrode,  Ava Fabian,  Allison Filak,  Nathan Freas,  Teresa Gonzalez,  Ray Gray,  Zoe Grubbs,  Jazlynn Harper,  Jacob Hartley,  Ella Hawthorne,  Brandon Hull,  Alexa Irizarry,  Londyn Jerry,  Avery Keeling,  Jenna Kehl,  Gavin Kerlin,  Madelyn Kinzel,  Molly Knox,  Brynne Lang,  Natalie Latimer,  Jaiden Lee,  Angel Lin,  Alyssa Matarese,  Cassidy McCalvin,  Fintan McKiernan,  Jaclyn McPhillimey,  Torren McVey,  Dillan Meeker,  Joshua Migdal,  Madelyn Miller,  Lily O'Brien,  Alesandro Ojeda,  Dinarah Olivier,  Anya Olock,  Alayah Palacio,  Ashley Palma,  Ella Parker,  Dominic Pennisi,  Megan Peters,  Tyler Petri,  Julia Prindle,  Douglas Raggazino,  Colbie Richard,  Hannah Romberger,  Gianna Rytel,  Elijah Sclafford,  Lucille Sicher-McGinley,  Jocelyn Sichort,  Sinaly Sidibe,  Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea,  Rylie Strunk,  Genevieve Sullenberger,  Elleana Thomas,  Natalia Vendetta,  Talon Via,  Grace Weikel,  Charles Wisler,  Levi Wolfgang.

     

     

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Brennan Bradley,  Gwyneth Campbell,  Sophie Colloton,  Nolan Coons,  Thelia Dellaquila,  Madison Diehl,  Elena DiMarzio,  Morgan Fink,  Gabriel Fleishman,  Elias Fox,  Kendra Freas,  Nicholas Fritzen,  Morgan Gray,  Ella Hively,  Jacob Kinzel,  Arabella Kushner,  Nolan Lamperti,  Kyra Lang,  CaeLyn Liebel,  Anna Lin,  Addisyn McHugh,  Colton Milone,  Mekhi Mitchell,  Alexandra Moon,  Alger Oliver,  Evan Pettine,  Jarel Phinnessee,  Jameson Riley,  Nicholas Rowe,  Fiona Sanft,  Kareen Srour,  Kasin Steinmetz,  Dylan Toner,  Mason Van Bramer,  Gianna Winterbottom.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONORS

     

    Engy Ali,  Arianna Arena,  Corrine Artis,  Faith Bowers,  Gavin Burfield,  Logan Christman,  Celia Colloton,  Kitt Comstock,  Ella Cook,  Gavin Coons,  Addison Creciun,  Armando Cruz,  Sophia Dang,  Gianna Dattilo,  Benjamin DeLomba,  Nickolas Farrell,  Casey Flannery,  Michael Fox,  Alexa Foyle,  Samuel Funk,  Juni Gerber,  Arianna Gonzalez,  Nayalis Gonzalez,  Gabriella Groff,  Addison Harman,  Keegan Hartzell,  Christopher Houk,  Maura Hysore,  Layla Jelbaoui,  Wassim Jelbaoui,  Rahmere Jenkins,  Zohara Kakar,  Carter Keeney,  Liam Langton,  Sabri Lyons,  Rayna Maguire,  Eliana Marosek,  Samirah Martin,  Ian McCarthy,  Henry McConnell,  Hailee Mills,  Izaiah Moreira-Gonzalez,  Keira O'Brien,  Kennedi Peterson,  Stella Pinkos,  Skylar Pysher,  Kennedy Roeder,  Caydin Romain,  Lillian Saing-Hauck,  Ella Seasholtz,  Lyla Seiler,  Lathan Sharpe,  Raphael Sheppard,  Caden Sichort,  Sophie Smith,  Abigail Stetler,  Lucas Stetler,  Mary Swavely,  Marissah Thees,  Brianna Thornton,  Olivia Unger,  Kayleigh Vasquez,  Anh Vo,  Madelyn Wages,  Ayania Warrick,  Giuliana Watson,  Sofia Watson,  Samaya Weightman,  Moore Wells,  John Wiese,  Drahcir Wills,  McKenna Wilson,  Zoe Yeboah,  Andrew Zuniga-Castro.

     

     

2nd Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  •  

     

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    John Fink,  Quinn Hill,  Owen Hornak,  Joseph Kawczynski,  An Le,  Jocelyn Milone,  Ryan Perfidio,  Jaida Saviour-Harrell.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONORS

     

    Syncere Allen,  Fabrizio Arteaga,  Dalton Batzel,  Ethan Bortner,  Spencer Brice,  Mairen Campbell,  Olivia Chapman,  Lopez Chavez,  Eden Clancy,  Yeboa-Ackah Cobbold,  Elisa Colon,  Brayden Comstock,  Gabriella DAmico,  Rylee Daywalt,  Carter Deshong,  Rayannah Dukes,  Rylie Eisenhard,  Chinecherem Ewuzie,  Mackenzie Hague,  Tyree Hargrave,  Haley Harner,  Ava Hartzell,  Chase Hawthorne,  Bryan Hernandez-Zuniga,  Lacey Hess,  Darien Horton,  Lauren Houk,  Shauna Kerlin,  Alexis Kummerer,  Brenden Latshaw,  Jerome Lelina,  Wynter Liebel,  Elsa Lucas,  Andrew Lynyak,  Austin Matthews,  Mason McClellan,  Ryan McClellan,  London Meeker,  Amor Nixon,  Beckett Noll,  Gabrielle Palmer,  Lindsay Palmer,  Luca Pennisi,  Hayden Pysher,  Ava Reicher,  Kelsey Renner,  Brooke Robinson,  Gregory Rosenberger,  Ezekiel Sheard,  Owen Smith,  Margaret Tecce,  Isabella Tillman,  Tanner Trump,  Gianna Valvano,  James Vergara,  Elizabeth Vishio,  Lucille Wilson.

     

     

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Anika Bou,  Maguire Colfer,  Leah Coppa,  Robert Cutler,  Karim Elbahwati,  Allison Filak,  Nathan Freas,  Teresa Gonzalez,  Kaydence Hevalow,  Brandon Hull,  Melanie Kehl,  Abigail Keller,  Han Kim,  Molly Knox,  Vivian Kyler,  Jaiden Lee,  Jordin Longaker,  Hailey Marks,  Jaclyn McPhillimey,  Joshua Migdal,  Sophie Mohn,  Bryan Nihart,  Lily O'Brien,  Julia Prindle,  Sophia Reinhart,  Elizabeth Reitmeyer,  Owen Rivera,  Reagan Roeder,  Clayton Shoffner,  Zoe Showers,  Lucille Sicher-McGinley,  Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea,  Genevieve Sullenberger,  Rain Timinski,  Daniel VanHorn,  Chase Wiley,  Josie Wyatt.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONORS

     

    Parker Ball,  Alexis Beale,  Trenton Bechtel,  Imani Brinson,  Jimmer Burbank,  Jodi Butler,  Kaylee Capinski,  Samaiya Chinn,  Jarel Christman,  Gabriella Clayton,  Elise Clement,  Andrew Confino,  Leif Eckenrode,  Ava Fabian,  Zoe Grubbs,  Jazlynn Harper,  Jacob Hartley,  Ella Hawthorne,  Alexa Irizarry,  Slumber Jacobs,  Jenna Kehl,  Gavin Kerlin,  Madelyn Kinzel,  Natalie Latimer,  Angel Lin,  Yahira Machado,  Dominic Magazino,  Liam Magnuson,  Alyssa Matarese,  Ava Matrone,  Fintan McKiernan,  Dillan Meeker,  Malaya Murray,  Delilah Nugent,  Cayden Ohler,  Alesandro Ojeda,  Anya Olock,  Luke Palladino,  Ashley Palma,  Ella Parker,  Dominic Pennisi,  Megan Peters,  Tyler Petri,  Colbie Richard,  Jariah Robinson,  Hannah Romberger,  Gianna Rytel,  Caitlin Schatz,  Elijah Sclafford,  Jocelyn Sichort,  Sinaly Sidibe,  Rylie Strunk,  Colby Thorum,  Talon Via,  Serenity Villegas,  Grace Weikel,  Charles Wisler,  Levi Wolfgang,  Gabrielle Yerger.

     

     

    GRADE 6 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Valerie Alvarenga,  Arianna Arena,  Gwyneth Campbell,  Logan Christman,  Sophie Colloton,  Kitt Comstock,  Ella Cook,  Nolan Coons,  Addison Creciun,  Sophia Dang,  Thelia Dellaquila,  Madison Diehl,  Elena DiMarzio,  Morgan Fink,  Gabriel Fleishman,  Elias Fox,  Kendra Freas,  Nicholas Fritzen,  Morgan Gray,  Ella Hively,  Maura Hysore,  Carter Keeney,  Jacob Kinzel,  Arabella Kushner,  Nolan Lamperti,  Kyra Lang,  Liam Langton,  CaeLyn Liebel,  Anna Lin,  Addisyn McHugh,  Colton Milone,  Keira O'Brien,  Alger Oliver,  Jameson Riley,  Caydin Romain,  Nicholas Rowe,  Fiona Sanft,  Adrielle Santiago,  Kareen Srour,  Kasin Steinmetz,  Lucas Stetler,  Mason Van Bramer  Madelyn Wages,  Ayania Warrick,  Drahcir Wills,  Gianna Winterbottom,  Zoe Yeboah.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONORS

     

    Rasheed Abdur,  Engy Ali,  Corrine Artis,  Lymeir Beatty,  Evelyn Bortner,  Faith Bowers,  Brennan Bradley,  Gavin Burfield,  Dominick Cavello,  Celia Colloton,  Gavin Coons,  Armando Cruz,  Gianna Dattilo,  Larosa Del,  Benjamin DeLomba,  Nickolas Farrell,  Casey Flannery,  Michael Fox,  Alexa Foyle,  Juni Gerber,  Arianna Gonzalez,  Nayalis Gonzalez,  Gabriella Groff,  Keegan Hartzell,  Silas Hatley,  Layla Jelbaoui,  Wassim Jelbaoui,  Promise Johnson,  Zohara Kakar,  Nathan Linsinbigler,  Sabri Lyons,  Ja Martin,  Samirah Martin,  Ian McCarthy,  Henry McConnell,  Hailee Mills,  Mekhi Mitchell,  Alexandra Moon,  Izaiah Moreira-Gonzalez,  Saniya Newton,  Kennedi Peterson,  Evan Pettine,  Stella Pinkos,  Skylar Pysher,  Elijah Rittenhouse,  Kennedy Roeder,  Lillian Saing-Hauck,  Kierstyn Schatz,  Ella Seasholtz,  Lyla Seiler,  Lathan Sharpe,  Caden Sichort,  Sophia Singleton,  Sophie Smith,  Ronan Somma,  Abigail Stetler,  Mary Swavely,  Brianna Thornton,  Dylan Toner,  Olivia Unger,  Anh Vo,  Alvin Washington,  Sofia Watson,  Samaya Weightman,  Nahla Wells-Moore,  John Wiese,  McKenna Wilson.

1st Quarter Honor Roll and Distinguished Honor Roll

  • fly

     

     

     

    GRADE 8 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Rayannah Dukes,  Rylie Eisenhard,  John Fink,  Owen Hornak,  Lauren Houk,  Joseph Kawczynski,  Andrew Lynyak,  Jocelyn Milone,  Lindsay Palmer,  Ryan Perfidio,  Hannah Somma,  James Vergara,  Elizabeth Vishio.

     

    GRADE 8 – HONORS

     

    Makaiya Bellamy,  Mairen Campbell,  Arabella Castro,  Ella Catanzaro,  Olivia Chapman,  Yeboa-Ackah Cobbold,  Brayden Comstock,  Alexis Cybart,  Gabriella DAmico,  Rylee Daywalt,  Ta'Kyia Dunson,  Cole Engleman,  Chinecherem Ewuzie,  Marlee Farrell,  Raniyah Frye,  Essence Green,  Mackenzie Hague,  Darius Hairston,  Michael Harkins,  Haley Harner,  Addison Hart,  Ava Hartzell,  Brookelynn Hernandez,  Bryan Hernandez-Zuniga,  Lacey Hess,  Quinn Hill,  Darien Horton,  Mckenzie Kelly,  Bryce Kemps,  Shauna Kerlin,  William Kuehler,  Paige LaBombard,  Brenden Latshaw,  An Le,  Jerome Lelina,  Wynter Liebel,  Elsa Lucas,  Hassani Mahjoubi,  Charles Matz,  London Meeker,  Amaya Mitchell,  Amor Nixon,  Beckett Noll,  Gabrielle Palmer,  Elli Paulhamus,  Luca Pennisi,  Hayden Pysher,  Ava Reicher,  Kelsey Renner,  Brooke Robinson,  Gregory Rosenberger,  Sean Sally,  Jaida Saviour-Harrell,  Adam Schwulst,  Ezekiel Sheard,  Natalie Shovelton,  Avery Steube,  Cobain Taylor,  Margaret Tecce,  Isabella Tillman,  Lucille Wilson.

     

     

    GRADE 7 – DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Anika Bou,  Jodi Butler,  Maguire Colfer,  Leah Coppa,  Allison Filak,  Ella Hawthorne,  Abigail Keller,  Gavin Kerlin,  Han Kim,  Amber King,  Madelyn Kinzel,  Vivian Kyler,  Natalie Latimer,  Hailey Marks,  Alyssa Matarese,  Jaclyn McPhillimey,  Dillan Meeker,  Bryan Nihart,  Anya Olock,  Julia Prindle,  Sophia Reinhart,  Jariah Robinson,  Reagan Roeder,  Hannah Romberger,  Caitlin Schatz,  Joshua Schott,  Elijah Sclafford,  Zoe Showers,  Leighton Spinozzi-D'Andrea,  Genevieve Sullenberger,  Daniel VanHorn,  Natalia Vendetta,  Grace Weikel,  Chase Wiley,  Charles Wisler,  Josie Wyatt.

     

    GRADE 7 – HONORS

     

    Brett Agudio,  Parker Ball,  Philip Barrow,  Alexis Beale,  Trenton Bechtel,  Caleb Blauvelt,  Qari Brame,  Jimmer Burbank,  Kaylee Capinski,  Samaiya Chinn,  Jarel Christman,  Elise Clement,  John-Emmanuel Cobbold,  Andrew Confino,  Toby Coulbourn,  Robert Cutler,  Lee Day,  Leif Eckenrode,  Liam Emert,  Ava Fabian,  Nathan Freas,  Nicolas Gonzalez,  Teresa Gonzalez,  Gillian Gray,  Zoe Grubbs,  Jazlynn Harper,  Jacob Hartley,  Kaydence Hevalow,  Brandon Hull,  Alexa Irizarry,  Ariana Jackson,  Slumber Jacobs,  Londyn Jerry,  Avery Keeling,  Jenna Kehl,  Melanie Kehl,  Molly Knox,  Adison Kovach,  Brynne Lang,  Jaiden Lee,  Angel Lin,  Jordin Longaker,  Dominic Magazino,  Hassani Mahjoubi,  Christian Martin,  Fintan McKiernan,  Joshua Migdal,  Madelyn Miller,  Sophie Mohn,  Malaya Murray,  Delilah Nugent,  Lily O'Brien,  Alesandro Ojeda,  Luke Palladino,  Ashley Palma,  Ella Parker,  Christopher Parkinson,  Dominic Pennisi,  Megan Peters,  Tyler Petri,  Douglas Raggazino,  Natalie Ray,  Elizabeth Reitmeyer,  Owen Rivera,  Gianna Rytel,  Gabriella Sally,  Colton Schnovel,  Skylar Sheaffer,  Clayton Shoffner,  Jocelyn Sichort,  Sinaly Sidibe,  Rylie Strunk,  Elleana Thomas,  Colby Thorum,  Rain Timinski,  Elijah Triebig,  Talon Via,  Serenity Villegas,  Lamiyah Watson,  Shane Weil,  Laila Willis,  Levi Wolfgang,  Laura Zarp.

     

     

    GRADE 6  - DISTINGUISHED HONORS

     

    Arianna Arena,  Logan Christman,  Sophie Colloton,  Addison Creciun,  Sophia Dang,  Thelia Dellaquila,  Madison Diehl,  Elias Fox,  Kendra Freas,  Nicholas Fritzen,  Juni Gerber,  Morgan Gray,  Ella Hively,  Zohara Kakar,  Carter Keeney,  Arabella Kushner,  Nolan Lamperti,  Kyra Lang,  Anna Lin,  Addisyn McHugh,  Colton Milone,  Alexandra Moon,  Alger Oliver,  Jake Pless,  Jameson Riley,  Caydin Romain,  Nicholas Rowe,  Kareen Srour,  Mason Van Bramer,  Ayania Warrick,  Zoe Yeboah.

     

    GRADE 6 – HONORS

     

    Rasheed Abdur,  Engy Ali,  Corrine Artis,  Evelyn Bortner,  Brennan Bradley,  Gavin Burfield,  Gwyneth Campbell,  Dominick Cavello,  Patryk Coffland,  Celia Colloton,  Kitt Comstock,  Ella Cook,  Gavin Coons,  Nolan Coons,  Armando Cruz,  Amelia Detrich,  Elena DiMarzio,  Alan Eckenrode,  Morgan Fink,  Gabriel Fleishman,  Michael Fox,  Samuel Funk,  Arianna Gonzalez,  Nayalis Gonzalez,  Gabriella Groff,  Addison Harman,  Silas Hatley,  Maura Hysore,  Vivian Jamison,  Layla Jelbaoui,  Wassim Jelbaoui,  Lucy Keeling,  Jacob Kinzel,  Brooke LaBombard,  Liam Langton,  Jacob Larroy,  James Lewis,  CaeLyn Liebel,  Justin Maldonado,  Ja tahri Martin,  Ian McCarthy,  Mekhi Mitchell,  Symphany Morefield-Diaz,  Izaiah Moreira-Gonzalez,  Ashton Murphy,  Saniya Newton,  Keira O'Brien,  Courtney Palmer,  Kennedi Peterson,  Evan Pettine,  Jarel Phinnessee,  Stella Pinkos,  Skylar Pysher,  Elijah Rittenhouse,  Kennedy Roeder,  Chance Rosenberger,  Lillian Saing-Hauck,  Fiona Sanft,  Adrielle Santiago,  Kierstyn Schatz,  Eli Scott,  Aaron Scruggs,  Ella Seasholtz,  Lyla Seiler,  Lathan Sharpe,  Caden Sichort,  Sophia Singleton,  Sophie Smith,  Ronan Somma,  Kasin Steinmetz,  Abigail Stetler,  Lucas Stetler,  Mary Swavely,  Marissah Thees,  Lorelei Thomas,  Brianna Thornton,  Dylan Toner,  Olivia Unger,  Anh Vo,  Madelyn Wages,  Alvin Washington,  Giuliana Watson,  Sofia Watson,  Samaya Weightman, John Wiese, Drahcir Wills,  McKenna Wilson,  Gianna Winterbottom,  Andrew Zuniga-Castro.